fbpx

Sports

Watch your favourite sporting events on our 6 screens and a beamer

***
3rd december

English Premier League
Crystal Palace v Bournemouth
20:30
Burnley v Man City
21:15

***
4TH DECEMBER

English Premier League
Liverpool v Everton
21:15

***
5th december

English Premier League
Arsenal vs Brighton
21:15

***
7th december

Spanish La Liga Primera
13:00
21:00
13:30
16:00
18:30
German Bundesliga
Mönchengladbach v Bayern Munich
15:30
18:30
Bundesliga Conference
18:30

Monday
16th december

English Premier League
20:45

Tuesday
17th december

English League Cup
Aston Villa v Liverpool
20:45
German Bundesliga
 
Borussia Dortmund v RB Leipzig
20:45

Wednesday
18th december

German Bundesliga
18:30

FIFA Club World Cup Semi Final

 
18:30
 
20:00

Wednesday
29th JANUARY

English Premier League

20:45

English League Cup Semi Final 2nd Leg

Manchester City v Manchester United
20:45

Italian Cup Quarter Final

Inter Milan v Fiorintina
20:45

Saturday
1st February

Rugby

6 Nations Championships – Round 1

15:15
17:45

English Premier League

13:30
16:00
18:30
15:30
15:30
18:30

Sunday
2nd February

Rugby

6 Nations Championships – Round 1

16:00

English Premier League

Burnley v Arsenal

15:00
Totthenham v Manchester city
17:30
Paderborn v Wolfsburg
18:00

Friday
21st February

20:45

Saturday
22nd February

Rugby

6 Nations Championships – Round 3

Italy v Scotland
15:15
Wales v France
17:45
English Premier League
Chelsea v Tottenham
12:30
Leicester City v Manchester City
18:30

German Bundesliga 2

Hamburg v St Pauli
13:30

German Bundesliga

Werder Bremen v Borussia Dortmund
15:30
Bundesliga Conference
15:30
Schalke 04 v RB Leipzig
18:30

Sunday
23rd February

Rugby

6 Nations Championships – Round 3

16:00
English Premier League
Manchester United v Watford
15:00
Wolves v Norwich City
15:00
Arsenal v Everton
17:30

Austrian Bundesliga

Hartberg v Rapid Vienna
14:30
Austria Vienna v Salzburg
17:00

German Bundesliga

Bayer Leverkusen v Augsburg
15:30
Wolfsburg v Mainz 05
18:00

Monday
24th February

English Premier League
Liverpool v West Ham United
21:00

German Bundesliga

Eintracht Frankfurt v Union Berlin
20:30

Tuesday
25th February

UEFA Champions League

Chelsea v Bayern Munich
21:00
Napoli v Barcelona
21:00

Wednesday
26th February

UEFA Champions League

Real Madrid v Manchester City
21:00
Lyon v Juventus
21:00

Thursday
27th February

UEFA Europa League

FC Porto v Bayer Leverkusen 
18:55
RB Salzburg v Eintracht Frankfurt
21:00
Manchester United v Club Brugge
21:00

Friday
28th February

English Premier League
Norwich City v Leicester City
21:00

Saturday
29th February

English Premier League
Brighton v Crystal Palace
13:30
Bournemouth v Chelsea
16:00
Watford v Liverpool
18:30

German Bundesliga

Borussia Dortmund v Freiburg
15:30
Bundesliga Conference
15:30
FC Cologne v Schalke 04 
18:30

Sunday
1st March

English Premier League
Everton v Manchester United
15:00
English League Cup Final
Aston Villa v Manchester City
17:30

Italian Serie A

AC Milan v Genoa
12:30
Juventus v Inter Milan 
20:45

Spanish La Liga

Real Madrid v Barcelona 
21:00

Monday
2nd March

English FA Cup

Portsmouth v Arsenal
20:45

Tuesday
3rd March

English FA Cup
Chelsea v Liverpool
20:45

German Cup

Schalke 04 v Bayern Munich
20:45

Wednesday
4th March

English FA Cup
Sheffield Wednesday v Manchester City
20:45
Italian Cup
Juventus v AC Milan
20:45

Austrian Cup

RB Salzburg v  LASK Linz
20:45

Thursday
5th March

English FA Cup
Derby County v Manchester United
20:45

Italian Cup

Napoli v Inter Milan
20:45

Thursday
5th March

English FA Cup

Portsmouth v Arsenal
20:45

Saturday
7th March

Rugby

6 Nations Championships – Round 4

15:15
England v Wales 
17:45

Sunday
8th March

Rugby

6 Nations Championships – Round 4

16:00

Saturday
14th March

Rugby

6 Nations Championships – Round 5

15:15
Italy v England
17:45
France v Ireland
21:00